Mid Sussex Football League fixtures

Gray Hooper Holt LLP Mid Sussex Football League fixtures this weekend (2pm kick off unless stated).

Sussex Brighton Marquees Intermediate Cup Round One: Clymping v Polegate t, East Dean v Furnace Green Galaxy.

Sussex Cobra Junior Cup Round One: Pease Pottage Vil III v Frant, Furnace Green Rovers v Eastbourne Dynamos, Midway (1948) v Buxted III, Hurstpierpoint II v Victoria Baptists, Sporting Devils v Phoenix Utd II, AFC Brighton & Hove v Peacehaven Utd, Delunited v Wingspan, Ifield II v Lavant II, Barnham III v Real Hydraquip, Roffey II v Montpelier View.

Premier Div: Balcombe v Lindfield, Cuckfield T v Maresfield Vil, Hassocks III v Dormansland Rockets, Lewes Bridgeview v Willingdon Ath, Old Varndeanians v East Grinstead Utd, Phoenix Utd v Crawley Down III.

Championship: AFC Ringmer v AFC Grinstead, Buxted v Old Varndeanians II (1.30pm), Rotherfield v Forest Row (1.30pm), Turners Hill v Cuckfield Rangers.

Div One: Ardingly v Felbridge (1.30pm), Framfield & Blackboys Utd v Uckfield T II (1.30pm), Keymer & Hassocks v Sporting Crawley, Three Bridges III v Lindfield II.

Div Two: Copthorne v Ditchling, East Court v East Grinstead T III, Village of Ditchling v Newick, West Hoathly v Ashurst Wood (1.30pm).

Div Three: Plumpton Ath v Willingdon Ath II, Scaynes Hill v Maresfield Vil II, Sporting Lindfield v Ansty Sports and Social, Wisdom Sports II v Cuckfield T II.

Div Four: Burgess Hill Albion II v Balcombe II, East Grinstead Utd II v Wivelsfield Green, Fairwarp v Fletching, Uckfield T III v Copthorne II.

Div Five: Buxted II v Handcross Vil (4pm), East Court II v Danehill, Furnace Green Galaxy II v Halsford Lions, Horsted Keynes v Cuckfield Rangers II, Jarvis Brook II v Polegate T II.

Div Six: Copthorne III v Newick II, East Grinstead Mavericks v Forest Row II, Horley Wanderers v Lindfield III, Rotherfield II v Ardingly II (4pm), Sporting Crawley II v Ditchling II, United Services v Rottingdean Vil Vets.

Div Seven: Bolney Rovers v Cuckfield T III, Crawley Ath v Nutley, Felbridge II v Fairwarp II, Peacehaven Utd II v Maresfield Vil III, Real Hydraquip II v Ashurst Wood II.

Div Eight: Ansty Sports and Social II v Copthorne IV, Brighton & Hove Albion Disability v Fletching II, Cherry Lane v Willingdon Ath III, East Grinstead T IV v Hartfield II, West Hoathly II v Fairfield.

Div Nine: Ardingly III v AFC Crawley (4pm), Danehill II v Lindfield IV, Framfield & Blackboys Utd II v Keymer & Hassocks II (4pm), Handcross Vil II v Cuckfield Rangers III, Wivelsfield Green II v Stones.

Div Ten: Burgess Hill Albion III v Lindfield V, Cherry Lane II v Copthorne V, Roffey III v Scaynes Hill II, Wingspan II v Heath Rangers.

Div Eleven: AFC Haywards v Pease Pottage Vil IV, Ashurst Wood III v Rotherfield III, Ridgewood v Stones II, Scaynes Hill III v Burgess Hill Wanderers.