How has your team done in our list of best bowlers from last weekend?

0
Have your say

Darryl Curcher (Mayfield II) 8-10

Adam Devlin (Hellingly III) 7-29

Garth Baker (Sidley III) 7-31

David Hutchinson (Newick II) 7-38

Bryan Huxley (Buxted Park) 7-43

George Hobden (Glynde) 7-47

Junayd Ahmed (Crowhurst P III) 6-6

Ian Williams (Linden Park IV) 6-22

Perry Holland (LCR II) 6-23

Hassan Khan (Rottingdean II) 6-26

Harry Oliver (Lewes St M’s II) 6-37

Gary Holder (Ringmer II) 6-44

Colin Annis (Buxted Park III) 5-11

Dos Freeman (TWB II) 5-15

Darryl King (BYG III) 5-20

Colin Eade (Blackboys II) 5-27

Greg Bell (Newick) 5-28

Najmus Jamil (Rottingdean) 5-28

Peter Hanley (St Peter’s) 5-29

Terry Lucas (Fletching) 5-30

Linton Neill (TWB) 5-31

Hugh Thomas (Hailsham) 5-31

Christopher Turrell (Lewes P II) 5-35

Roger Soan (Battle II) 5-36

Alex Beck (Rotherfield II) 5-42

Alun Watkins (Chiddingly III) 5-42

Dominic Harris (Glynde III) 5-49

Chris Osbourne (Hellingly III) 5-49

Tim Russell (Heathfield Park II) 5-49

Christopher Waite (Preston Vill) 5-72

Philip Cramp (Glynde IV) 4-12

Rob Iliffe (HD&MW) 4-15

Davy Milne (Denton) 4-15

Jack Holmes (Hailsham III) 4-16

John Dudley (Rye IV) 4-17

Geoff Morley (Polegate II) 4-18

Delroy Read (LCR) 4-19

Jon Millham (Blackboys II) 4-20

Dan Hackett (Crowhurst Park III) 4-21

John Robards (Seaford III) 4-21

Chris Fox (BYG) 4-22

Chris Herriott (Firle II) 4-22

Derrick Taylor (Plumpton) 4-22

Tony Wakeley (Lewes St M’s) 4-22

Najmus Jamil (Rottingdean) 4-23

Jack Dudley (Rye IV) 4-25

Alex Weekes (Laughton II) 4-25

Nick Baldock (Wadhurst) 4-26

Steve Welfare (Lewes St M’s III) 4-27

Paul Brinkhurst (Plumpton II) 4-32

Darren Howard (Glynde II) 4-35

Danny Hall (Plumpton) 4-36

Anton Theepan (Heathfield P III) 4-36

David Oakley (BYG II) 4-40

Anthony Rowland (St Peter’s II) 4-41

Mark Cullingford (Uckfield And) 4-43

Sunny Singh (Chiddingly III) 4-44

Gavin Sutherland (Hellingly) 4-45

Andy Taylor (Wadhurst) 4-46

David Twine (Hellingly) 4-48

David Bowden (Herstmonceux) 4-50

Mark Greenslade (Uckfield A III) 4-50

Charlotte Russell (Laughton) 4-54

Nick Avis (Nutley) 4-55

Ben Davis (Polegate) 4-60

Murray Barnett (Ringmer) 4-61